Description
Servicii de asigurare RCAI
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s.Cioburciu
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006209
Address
4216,
MOLDOVA,
s.Cioburciu (r-l Ştefan Vodă),
Ştefan Vodă,
s.Cioburciu
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
7/8/2025 10:06:48 AM
Last edited
7/8/2025 10:13:41 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
66500000-5
-
Servicii de asigurare şi de pensie
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,215.31
MDL
Bidding period:
01 iulie 2025 -
01 iulie 2025 -