- Etapa de clarificare
- Depunerea ofertelor
- Licitație electronică
- Etapa de evaluare a ofertelor
- Contract
Achizitionarea serverului
Informaţia despre Autoritatea Contractantă
Denumirea
Codul fiscal/IDNO
Adresa
Web site
Persoana de contact
Nume Prenume
Telefonul de contact
Fax
Datele achiziției
Data publicării
Ultima modificare
MTender ID
Cod CPV
Tip de procedură
Criteriu de evaluare
Lista loturilor
Denumirea lotului : Fujitsu Primergy RX230M5
Краткое описание лота: Fujitsu Primergy RX230M5: Chassis: Rack mount, 1U, 8 x 2.5-inch drives chassis Processor: Two (2x) Intel Xeon Silver 4210, 2.2 GHz base frequency, 10 cores, Hyper-Threading Technology, Virtualization Technology (VT-x) Memory: min. 64 GB DDR4 ECC Registered Memory RAID controller: Hardware RAID 0/1/10/5/6 Controller, min 2 GB Flash-Backed Write Cache, Hard drives: Two (2x) 1TB SATA 12Gbps Hot-Plug; Two (3x) 960GB SSD Mixed-use Hot-Plug; Cooling system: Full Redundant hot plug fans Power supply: Dual, Hot-Plug, Redundant power supplies, Platinum, or equivalent, Certified Network interfaces: - Four (4x) – 1 GbE - One (1x) – 1 Ethernet Management port Diagnostic LEDs: On front panel Server management (SM): - Dedicated Ethernet NIC for management. - Local and remote control of system resources (manage, diagnose and monitor). - Remote power control, remote firmware updating, remote presence, virtual media attachment to a server of USB drive, CD/DVD drive - Serial over LAN, DHCP, IPMI V2.0, CIM, SNMP, email alerts - LDAP user authentication - Browser based administration with full control over the remote host server's display, keyboard, and mouse, including host OS graphical interface. - Virtual media option that provides virtual CD drive and remote image mounting. Rack mounting rails: Rack mount kit Cables (per unitate): - Two (2x) Power cables, PDU connection, Warranty, service, support, and upgrades: 3-Year Next Business Day (Manufacturer problem diagnosis and Support, Replacement parts and materials, Onsite hardware support, Firmware updates, Software support) Condiții de livrare: Ofertantul câștigător (Vânzătorul) se obligă să livreze bunurile în decurs de 10 zile calendaristice după intrarea în vigoare a contractului.
Statut
Valoarea estimată
ID
Pas minim
Termen de valabilitate al contractului
De la 23.11.2021 14:26:26 Până la 30.12.2021 14:26:26
Link-ul către licitație
Începutul licitației
De la 22.11.2021 15:00:00
Documentele procedurii de achiziție
La momentul actual nu sunt clarificări la procedură
Etapa de evaluare a ofertelor
Valoarea estimată fără TVA16.11.2021 14:27:18 - 17.11.2021 15:00:00
17.11.2021 15:00:00 - 19.11.2021 15:00:00