- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
produse lactate pentru anul 2022
produse lactate pentru anul 2022
produse lactate pentru anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Grădina Zoologică
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600114422
Address
2072,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Dacia 50/7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/22/2021 4:00:58 PM
Last edited
11/22/2021 5:39:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15500000-3
-
Produse lactate
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : produse lactate
brînză proaspătă de vacă cu fracția masică de grăsime 5%, ambalaj: pachet polietilen 1-2 kg. HG nr.611 din 05.07.2010
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
255975 MDL
ID
e6059ed7-4e13-4c74-8f9f-f80f94581991
Minimal step
2559.75
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/3/2022 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2022 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 12/2/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
255,975.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/22/2021 5:25:14 PM - 11/27/2021 6:00:00 PM
11/22/2021 5:25:14 PM - 11/27/2021 6:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/27/2021 6:00:00 PM - 12/1/2021 6:00:00 PM
11/27/2021 6:00:00 PM - 12/1/2021 6:00:00 PM