- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Uși metalice blindate cu instalare
Uși metalice blindate cu instalare
Uși metalice blindate cu instalare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Secretariatul Parlamentului Republicii Moldova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003762
Address
MD-2073,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare si Sfint nr.105
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/22/2021 3:36:27 PM
Last edited
11/22/2021 5:46:47 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Uși metalice antiincendiu cu instalare
Uși metalice antiincendiu cu instalare
Status
Active
Estimated value
48431.25 MDL
ID
50c93879-3f67-46eb-be99-bba7ad8cd078
Minimal step
484.31
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/29/2021 3:38:47 PM Till 12/30/2021 3:38:47 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/29/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Uși metalice antiincendiu cu instalare
48431.25 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
48,431.25
MDL
Clarification period:
11/22/2021 3:41:16 PM - 11/24/2021 3:00:00 PM
11/22/2021 3:41:16 PM - 11/24/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/24/2021 3:00:00 PM - 11/26/2021 3:00:00 PM
11/24/2021 3:00:00 PM - 11/26/2021 3:00:00 PM