- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Deservirea tehnicăa ascensoarelor.
Deservirea tehnicăa ascensoarelor.
Deservirea tehnicăa ascensoarelor.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Asociația Medicală Teritorială Ciocana
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152743
Address
2052,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Vadul lui Vodă,80
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/22/2021 2:48:05 PM
Last edited
11/22/2021 2:53:23 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
50800000-3
-
Diverse servicii de întreţinere şi de reparare
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Deservirea tehnică a ascensoarelor.
Deservirea tehnică a ascensoarelor.
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Deservirea tehnică a ascensoarelor.
90000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
90,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/22/2021 2:53:23 PM - 11/26/2021 1:00:00 PM
11/22/2021 2:53:23 PM - 11/26/2021 1:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/26/2021 1:00:00 PM - 11/30/2021 9:30:00 AM
11/26/2021 1:00:00 PM - 11/30/2021 9:30:00 AM