- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
SERVICII DE ALIMENTARE CU APĂ ȘI DE CANALIZARE
SERVICII DE ALIMENTARE CU APĂ ȘI DE CANALIZARE PE PARCURSUL ANULUI 2022, CONFORM NECESITĂȚILOR
SERVICII DE ALIMENTARE CU APĂ ȘI DE CANALIZARE PE PARCURSUL ANULUI 2022, CONFORM NECESITĂȚILOR
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul Republican Experimental Protezare, Ortopedie și Reabilitare
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600032782
Address
MD 2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Romană, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/22/2021 12:33:58 PM
Last edited
12/2/2021 11:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
65100000-4
-
Distribuţie de apă şi servicii conexe
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : SERVICII DE ALIMENTARE CU APĂ ȘI DE CANALIZARE
SERVICII DE ALIMENTARE CU APĂ ȘI DE CANALIZARE PENTRU ANUL 2022 CONFORM NECESITĂȚILOR
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
445000 MDL
ID
9f41f455-8bc6-46ac-b792-008e600b412e
Minimal step
445
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 12:44:37 PM Till 12/30/2022 12:44:37 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 12/3/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
445,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/22/2021 12:45:45 PM - 11/29/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/22/2021 12:45:45 PM - 11/29/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/29/2021 11:00:00 AM - 12/2/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/29/2021 11:00:00 AM - 12/2/2021 11:00:00 AM