- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
SLĂNINA DE PORC
SLĂNINA DE PORC- CONFORM CERINȚELOT INDICATE ÎN SPECIFICAȚIE
SLĂNINA DE PORC- CONFORM CERINȚELOT INDICATE ÎN SPECIFICAȚIE
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul.nr.17-Rezina
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601000942
Address
5401,
MOLDOVA,
or.Rezina (r-l Rezina),
Rezina,
Stohnaia str.Nistreana 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/22/2021 12:14:59 PM
Last edited
11/22/2021 12:20:53 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15100000-9
-
Produse de origine animală, carne şi produse din carne
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : SLĂNINA DE PORC
SLĂNINA DE PORC
Status
Active
Estimated value
5000 MDL
ID
9c5f66fa-0303-4ed0-9fa7-4124eea37fb0
Minimal step
50
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/29/2021 12:18:58 PM Till 12/30/2021 12:18:58 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/29/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : SLĂNINA DE PORC
5000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
5,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/22/2021 12:20:53 PM - 11/23/2021 6:00:53 PM
11/22/2021 12:20:53 PM - 11/23/2021 6:00:53 PM
Bidding period:
11/23/2021 6:00:53 PM - 11/26/2021 6:00:00 PM
11/23/2021 6:00:53 PM - 11/26/2021 6:00:00 PM