- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de alimentare
Servicii de alimentare a elevilor
Servicii de alimentare a elevilor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Şcoala Profesională nr. 1 mun. Bălţi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1017620005987
Address
3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str. I. Franco 9
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/22/2021 11:56:40 AM
Last edited
11/22/2021 12:10:38 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
55500000-5
-
Servicii de cantină şi servicii de catering
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de alimentare
Servicii de alimentare a elevilor
Status
Active
Estimated value
559250 MDL
ID
f6f5b4ed-a9a6-4194-b614-35d4677f71eb
Minimal step
5592.5
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 12:03:11 PM Till 12/30/2022 12:03:11 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 12/20/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
documentatia_standard_servicii.docx
documentatia_standard_servicii
Procurement plan
11/22/2021 12:05:41 PM
duae_achizitie alimentatie 2022.doc
duae
Provisions on risk and liability management
11/22/2021 12:05:41 PM
duae_achizitie alimentatie 2022.doc
-
Provisions on risk and liability management
11/22/2021 12:05:41 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii de alimentare
559250 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
559,250.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/22/2021 12:05:41 PM - 12/8/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/22/2021 12:05:41 PM - 12/8/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
12/8/2021 11:00:00 AM - 12/19/2021 11:00:00 AM
12/8/2021 11:00:00 AM - 12/19/2021 11:00:00 AM