- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Pompa pentru pomparea apei.
Pompa pentru pomparea apei.
Pompa pentru pomparea apei.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Cahul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1009603003860
Address
MD3909,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
str.Ștefan cel Mare,23
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/22/2021 10:28:39 AM
Last edited
11/22/2021 10:31:19 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39700000-9
-
Aparate de uz casnic
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Pompa pentru pomparea apei.
Pompa pentru pomparea apei.
Status
Active
Estimated value
65000 MDL
ID
dd891773-87dd-486a-b1db-251d64673330
Minimal step
650
Period of validity of the contract
From 12/1/2021 10:30:56 AM Till 12/31/2021 10:30:56 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anunt_de_participare_26_10_2021 (2).docx
anunț de participare
Award documentation
11/22/2021 10:31:19 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Pompa pentru pomparea apei.
65000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
65,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/22/2021 10:31:19 AM - 11/24/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/22/2021 10:31:19 AM - 11/24/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/24/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/29/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/24/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/29/2021 11:00:00 AM