- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Achiziționarea Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Soroca ,,A.Prisacari"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003607150209
Address
3000,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Soroca (r-l Soroca),
Soroca,
str.M.Kogălniceanu 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/22/2021 10:10:21 AM
Last edited
11/22/2021 10:17:30 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09200000-1
-
Petrol, cărbune şi produse petroliere
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Achiziționarea Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
Status
Active
Estimated value
437500 MDL
ID
30ca29d9-2dda-4c98-8e87-08a442774217
Minimal step
437
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 9:00:00 AM Till 12/30/2022 9:16:09 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 12/7/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Achiziționarea Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
437500 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
437,500.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/22/2021 10:17:30 AM - 11/29/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/22/2021 10:17:30 AM - 11/29/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/29/2021 10:00:00 AM - 12/6/2021 10:30:00 AM
11/29/2021 10:00:00 AM - 12/6/2021 10:30:00 AM