- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de abonare la ediții periodice pentru anul 2022
Servicii de abonare la ediții periodice pentru anul 2022
Servicii de abonare la ediții periodice pentru anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Clinica Universitară de Asistență Medicală Primară a USMF Nicolae Testemițanu
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600162881
Address
MD-2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.31 August 1989, 137A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/22/2021 10:06:31 AM
Last edited
11/22/2021 10:09:02 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
79900000-3
-
Diverse servicii comerciale şi servicii conexe
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de abonare la ediții periodice
Servicii de abonare la ediții periodice pentru anul 2022
Status
Active
Estimated value
6000 MDL
ID
9eaeeeb5-7644-43fd-a618-1266fecf3362
Minimal step
60
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 9:00:00 AM Till 12/30/2022 9:08:20 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/29/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anunț de participare servicii de abonare la editii periodice anul 2022.semnat.pdf
-
Tender notice
11/22/2021 10:09:02 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii de abonare la ediții periodice
6000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
6,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/22/2021 10:09:02 AM - 11/24/2021 4:00:00 PM
11/22/2021 10:09:02 AM - 11/24/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/24/2021 4:00:00 PM - 11/26/2021 4:00:00 PM
11/24/2021 4:00:00 PM - 11/26/2021 4:00:00 PM