- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
MICROBUS SCOLAR
MICROBUS SCOLAR
MICROBUS SCOLAR
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria comunei Baimaclia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006139
Address
7710,
MOLDOVA,
s.Baimaclia (r-l Căuşeni),
Căuşeni,
r.Causeni s.Baimaclia str D.Cantimir
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/20/2021 3:57:21 PM
Last edited
11/30/2021 12:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : MICROBUS SCOLAR
MICROBUS SCOLAR
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
416667 MDL
ID
f5d46927-9bcd-405b-91dd-e5bc2c37e34f
Minimal step
416.67
Period of validity of the contract
From 12/1/2021 7:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2022 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anunt de participare primaria com.baimaclia.docx
Anunt de participare
Award documentation
11/21/2021 4:25:07 PM
docum standart _bunuri_servicii_.docx
Documentatia Standart
Award documentation
11/21/2021 4:25:07 PM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
416,667.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/20/2021 4:20:29 PM - 11/25/2021 5:00:00 PM
11/20/2021 4:20:29 PM - 11/25/2021 5:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/25/2021 5:00:00 PM - 11/30/2021 12:00:00 AM
11/25/2021 5:00:00 PM - 11/30/2021 12:00:00 AM