- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Piese de schimb pentru autobuze VDL
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Fiscal code / IDNO
Address
Web site
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
Last edited
MTender ID
CPV code
Procedure type
Evaluation criteria
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lot №1 Intrerupator (pedala de acceleratie)
Model VDL Citea XLE-145/310 VIN number XNL403R100C002442 Cod - DAF 1261071
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Lot №2 Cilindru pneumatic frina
Model VDL Citea XLE-145/310 VIN number XNL403R100C002442 Cod - 70250006 (AVL KRAFTTECHNIK)
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Lot №3 Senzor, impulsuri arbore cotit
Model VDL Citea XLE-145/310 VIN number XNL403R100C002442 Cod - DAF 1398467
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Lot №4 Întrerupător de presiune
Model VDL Citea XLE-145/310 VIN number XNL403R100C002442 Cod - 4410240060 Valoarea estimativă fără TVA 11670,00
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Lot №5 Supapa magnetica 3/2
Model VDL Citea XLE-145/310 VIN number XNL403R100C002442 Cod - 4721732060
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Lot №6 Comutator coloana directie
Model VDL Citea XLE-145/310 VIN number XNL403R100C002442 Cod - DAF 1892960
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Lot №7 Senzor, presiunea aer
Model VDL Citea XLE-145/310 VIN number XNL403R100C002442 Cod - 4410140720
Status
Estimated value
ID
Lot name : Lot №8 Perna motor
Model VDL Citea XLE-145/310 VIN number XNL403R100C002442 Cod - DAF 1806735
Status
Estimated value
ID
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT11/19/2021 5:40:58 PM - 11/23/2021 9:02:24 AM
11/23/2021 9:02:24 AM - 12/7/2021 12:32:24 AM