- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de transport aerian de pasageri
Servicii de transport aerian de pasageri
Servicii de transport aerian de pasageri
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Secretariatul Parlamentului Republicii Moldova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003762
Address
MD-2073,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare si Sfint nr.105
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/19/2021 3:39:05 PM
Last edited
11/19/2021 3:44:34 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
60400000-2
-
Servicii de transport aerian
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de transport aerian de pasageri
Servicii de transport aerian de pasageri
Status
Active
Estimated value
60000 MDL
ID
430ec68e-b09a-40fc-ae87-63b368a8f3ce
Minimal step
600
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/29/2021 3:42:11 PM Till 12/30/2021 3:42:11 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/25/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii de transport aerian de pasageri
60000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
60,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/19/2021 3:42:25 PM - 11/22/2021 2:00:00 PM
11/19/2021 3:42:25 PM - 11/22/2021 2:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/22/2021 2:00:00 PM - 11/24/2021 3:00:00 PM
11/22/2021 2:00:00 PM - 11/24/2021 3:00:00 PM