- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Slănină de porc
Slănină de porc
Slănină de porc
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul18Branesti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601000458
Address
MD-3515,
MOLDOVA,
s.Brăneşti,
Orhei,
Branesti
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/19/2021 3:38:25 PM
Last edited
11/19/2021 3:41:32 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15100000-9
-
Produse de origine animală, carne şi produse din carne
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Slănina de porc
Slănina de porc
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Slănina de porc
10000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
10,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/19/2021 3:41:32 PM - 11/20/2021 4:00:00 PM
11/19/2021 3:41:32 PM - 11/20/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/20/2021 4:00:00 PM - 11/23/2021 4:00:00 PM
11/20/2021 4:00:00 PM - 11/23/2021 4:00:00 PM