- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse alimentare 01.01.-31.05.2022
Produse alimentare 01.01.-31.05.2022
Produse alimentare 01.01.-31.05.2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
LT Nicolae Mihai
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620008153
Address
7318,
MOLDOVA,
s.Ciobalaccia,
Cantemir,
s Ciobalaccia
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/19/2021 3:36:24 PM
Last edited
11/19/2021 10:07:17 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : CARNE
CARNE
Status
Active
Estimated value
40000 MDL
ID
6c9b2e95-04c8-4a78-98aa-2ad21c83bcaa
Minimal step
400
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 3:46:12 PM Till 12/30/2022 3:46:12 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/30/2021 2:00:00 PM
Lot name : PESTE
PESTE
Status
Active
Estimated value
5000 MDL
ID
5190f0ae-ceef-488f-be77-8ad162d2de03
Minimal step
50
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 3:49:17 PM Till 12/30/2022 3:49:17 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/30/2021 2:18:30 PM
Lot name : LACTATE
LACTATE
Status
Active
Estimated value
20000 MDL
ID
e567d525-37e0-42e9-b9f7-784d7e3af89d
Minimal step
200
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 3:50:55 PM Till 12/30/2022 3:50:55 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/30/2021 2:37:00 PM
Lot name : Panificatie
Panificatie
Status
Active
Estimated value
16000 MDL
ID
0cc66f89-a2d7-4272-89bc-b6009961a316
Minimal step
160
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 3:52:29 PM Till 12/30/2022 3:52:29 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/30/2021 2:55:30 PM
Lot name : Diverse produse alimentare
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value
38000 MDL
ID
355cddfa-fb90-4e66-b106-662bd02f0e83
Minimal step
380
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 3:54:58 PM Till 12/30/2022 3:54:58 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/30/2021 3:14:00 PM
Lot name : FRUCTE LEGUME
FRUCTE LEGUME
Status
Active
Estimated value
17000 MDL
ID
042184f2-1826-4ba8-85eb-327714300432
Minimal step
170
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 3:56:47 PM Till 12/30/2022 3:56:47 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/30/2021 3:32:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : CARNE
40000 MDL
Lot name : Panificatie
16000 MDL
Lot name : FRUCTE LEGUME
17000 MDL
Lot name : LACTATE
20000 MDL
Lot name : Diverse produse alimentare
38000 MDL
Lot name : PESTE
5000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
136,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/19/2021 3:58:48 PM - 11/24/2021 4:30:00 PM
11/19/2021 3:58:48 PM - 11/24/2021 4:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/24/2021 4:30:00 PM - 11/29/2021 4:00:00 PM
11/24/2021 4:30:00 PM - 11/29/2021 4:00:00 PM