- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Furtun aspirare pentru echipament Bucher City FAN 6000
Furtun aspirare pentru echipament Bucher City FAN 6000
Furtun aspirare pentru echipament Bucher City FAN 6000
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎM Regia EXDRUPO
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600161002
Address
MD 2023,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Varnița, 22
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/19/2021 2:31:32 PM
Last edited
11/29/2021 10:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
34330000-9
-
Piese de rezervă pentru vehiculele destinate transportului de mărfuri, camionete şi automobile
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Furtun aspirare pentru echipament Bucher City FAN 6000
Furtun aspirare pentru echipament Bucher City FAN 6000
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
39000 MDL
ID
f8c25355-d1c9-4a37-b01a-ec96c8c169e2
Minimal step
1170
Period of validity of the contract
From 12/1/2021 2:33:24 PM Till 12/31/2021 2:33:24 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
39,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/19/2021 2:34:02 PM - 11/24/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/19/2021 2:34:02 PM - 11/24/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/24/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/29/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/24/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/29/2021 10:00:00 AM