- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse petroliere pentru necesitățile Primăriei m. Soroca a.2022
Produse petroliere pentru necesitățile Primăriei m. Soroca a.2022
Produse petroliere pentru necesitățile Primăriei m. Soroca a.2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria municipiului Soroca
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001514
Address
3000,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Soroca (r-l Soroca),
Soroca,
Ștefan cel Mare ,5
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/19/2021 12:57:50 PM
Last edited
11/19/2021 1:02:18 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Produse petroliere pentru necesitățile Primăriei m. Soroca a.2022
Produse petroliere pentru necesitățile Primăriei m. Soroca a.2022
Status
Active
Estimated value
1128571 MDL
ID
258b3b2f-8c2b-4794-a8de-9b1121d8cb01
Minimal step
1128.57
Period of validity of the contract
From 12/11/2021 1:00:35 PM Till 12/29/2022 1:00:35 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 12/10/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Produse petroliere pentru necesitățile Primăriei m. Soroca a.2022
1128571 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
1,128,571.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/19/2021 1:02:18 PM - 11/29/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/19/2021 1:02:18 PM - 11/29/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/29/2021 10:00:00 AM - 12/9/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/29/2021 10:00:00 AM - 12/9/2021 10:00:00 AM