- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
servicii de traducere şi întrepret
servicii de traducere şi întrepret
servicii de traducere şi întrepret
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Direcția de poliției a mun. Chișinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000808
Address
MD-2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Tighina 6
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/19/2021 12:18:10 PM
Last edited
11/19/2021 12:26:50 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79500000-9
-
Servicii de asistenţă în birou
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : servicii de traducere şi întrepret
servicii de traducere şi întrepret
Status
Active
Estimated value
100000 MDL
ID
da038c83-dde7-496f-b259-1cc0cad8998d
Minimal step
10
Period of validity of the contract
From 12/1/2021 12:24:44 PM Till 12/31/2021 12:24:44 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : servicii de traducere şi întrepret
100000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
100,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/19/2021 12:26:50 PM - 11/24/2021 12:30:00 PM
11/19/2021 12:26:50 PM - 11/24/2021 12:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/24/2021 12:30:00 PM - 11/29/2021 12:30:00 PM
11/24/2021 12:30:00 PM - 11/29/2021 12:30:00 PM