- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Pastile de sare pentru anul 2022
Pastile de sare pentru anul 2022
Pastile de sare pentru anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul Oncologic
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600151023
Address
MD 2025,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Testemitanu, 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/19/2021 11:46:10 AM
Last edited
11/19/2021 11:57:03 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
14400000-5
-
Sare şi clorură de sodiu pur
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Pastile de sare pentru anul 2022
Pastile de sare necesare la dedurizarea apei, utilizată în procesul de sterilizare și spălare a articolelor medicale.
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Pastile de sare pentru anul 2022
34560 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
34,560.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/19/2021 11:57:03 AM - 11/23/2021 1:00:00 PM
11/19/2021 11:57:03 AM - 11/23/2021 1:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/23/2021 1:00:00 PM - 11/26/2021 1:00:00 PM
11/23/2021 1:00:00 PM - 11/26/2021 1:00:00 PM