- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Achizitionare Autoturism
Autoturism
Autoturism
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Întreprinderea de Stat "Centrul Republican pentru Ameliorarea și Reproducția Animalelor"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600120621
Address
MD-6525,
MOLDOVA,
s.Maximovca,
Anenii Noi,
str. Nordului 2
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Chetrari Maria
Contact phone
022359538 / 076727523
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/18/2021 5:45:21 PM
Last edited
11/19/2021 5:01:22 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Autoturism
Atoturism
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Autoturism
375000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
375,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/18/2021 7:31:43 PM - 11/28/2021 1:30:00 AM
11/18/2021 7:31:43 PM - 11/28/2021 1:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/28/2021 1:30:00 AM - 12/6/2021 9:00:01 AM
11/28/2021 1:30:00 AM - 12/6/2021 9:00:01 AM