- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de curățenie pentru anul 2022
Servicii de curățenie pentru anul 2022 conform cerințelor din caietul de sarcini.
Servicii de curățenie pentru anul 2022 conform cerințelor din caietul de sarcini.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Ministerul Finantelor
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000037
Address
MD 2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Constantin Tănase, 7
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Adrian Andrievschi
Contact phone
022 26 25 36
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/18/2021 5:40:27 PM
Last edited
11/18/2021 5:48:52 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90900000-6
-
Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de curățenie pentru anul 2022
Servicii de curățenie pentru anul 2022
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii de curățenie pentru anul 2022
1000000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
1,000,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/18/2021 5:48:52 PM - 11/29/2021 3:00:00 PM
11/18/2021 5:48:52 PM - 11/29/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/29/2021 3:00:00 PM - 12/6/2021 3:00:00 PM
11/29/2021 3:00:00 PM - 12/6/2021 3:00:00 PM