- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Apă Potabilă pentru anul 2022
Apă Potabilă
Apă Potabilă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Instituția Publică „Universitatea Tehnică a Moldovei”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007600001506
Address
MD2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Stefan cel Mare nr. 168
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/18/2021 5:36:06 PM
Last edited
11/18/2021 5:43:38 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
41100000-0
-
Apă naturală brută
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Apă Potabilă
Apă Potabilă
Status
Active
Estimated value
195000 MDL
ID
4fbc2042-d32a-4a9d-9a0c-c50009442da4
Minimal step
78
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 7:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2022 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Apă Potabilă
195000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
195,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/18/2021 5:43:38 PM - 11/24/2021 4:00:00 PM
11/18/2021 5:43:38 PM - 11/24/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/24/2021 4:00:00 PM - 11/29/2021 7:00:00 PM
11/24/2021 4:00:00 PM - 11/29/2021 7:00:00 PM