- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de spălătorie
Servicii de spălătorie
Servicii de spălătorie
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Glodeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602150721
Address
4901,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
Glodeni,
str. Moldova, 29
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/18/2021 4:59:15 PM
Last edited
11/29/2021 5:55:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98310000-9
-
Servicii de spălătorie şi de curăţătorie uscată
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de spălătorie şi de curăţătorie uscată pentru a.2021
Servicii de spălătorie şi de curăţătorie uscată pentru a.2021
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
294213 MDL
ID
331aba2e-37dd-4fbf-bc88-ce5a4491b3ab
Minimal step
524
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2022 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
294,213.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/18/2021 5:20:10 PM - 11/23/2021 5:55:00 PM
11/18/2021 5:20:10 PM - 11/23/2021 5:55:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/23/2021 5:55:00 PM - 11/29/2021 5:55:00 PM
11/23/2021 5:55:00 PM - 11/29/2021 5:55:00 PM