- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Echipament pentru sistemul fotovoltaic pentru necesitățile Proiectului "Ameliorarea transportului public transfrontalier folosind autobuze electrice alimentate cu energie regenerabilă / Improving the cross-border public transportation using electric buses with renewable еnеrgу", Асrоnim ELBUS
Echipament pentru sistemul fotovoltaic pentru necesitățile Proiectului "Ameliorarea transportului public transfrontalier folosind autobuze electrice alimentate cu energie regenerabilă / Improving the cross-border public transportation using electric buses with renewable еnеrgу", Асrоnim ELBUS
Echipament pentru sistemul fotovoltaic pentru necesitățile Proiectului "Ameliorarea transportului public transfrontalier folosind autobuze electrice alimentate cu energie regenerabilă / Improving the cross-border public transportation using electric buses with renewable еnеrgу", Асrоnim ELBUS
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Instituția Publică „Universitatea Tehnică a Moldovei”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007600001506
Address
MD2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Stefan cel Mare nr. 168
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/18/2021 4:56:17 PM
Last edited
11/30/2021 5:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09300000-2
-
Electricitate, încălzire, energie solară şi nucleară
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : LOT 1 Acumulator cu gel
LOT 1 Acumulator cu gel
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
16600 MDL
ID
d77188ac-2bf0-451f-a421-6f8d8a80e3a6
Lot name : LOT 2 Module și accesorii fotovoltaice
LOT 2 Module și accesorii fotovoltaice
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
28300 MDL
ID
fb5525dd-66da-44c8-a54e-d93995ef7a88
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
44,900.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/18/2021 5:16:48 PM - 11/24/2021 4:00:00 PM
11/18/2021 5:16:48 PM - 11/24/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/24/2021 4:00:00 PM - 11/30/2021 5:00:00 PM
11/24/2021 4:00:00 PM - 11/30/2021 5:00:00 PM