- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
servicii de editare
servicii de editare
servicii de editare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenția Națională pentru Sănătate Publică
Fiscal code / IDNO
1018601000021
Address
MD- 2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Asachi Gh., 67A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/18/2021 3:43:30 PM
Last edited
11/18/2021 4:27:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79900000-3
-
Diverse servicii comerciale şi servicii conexe
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : servicii de editare (Rapoarte statistice)
servicii de editare (Rapoarte statistice)
Status
Active
Estimated value
16500 MDL
ID
fb0fd06b-ece6-4956-8c0f-eef60f1fc7d0
Minimal step
165
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/29/2021 4:24:56 PM Till 12/30/2021 4:24:56 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/25/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : servicii de editare (Rapoarte statistice)
16500 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
16,500.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/18/2021 4:27:00 PM - 11/21/2021 4:00:00 PM
11/18/2021 4:27:00 PM - 11/21/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/21/2021 4:00:00 PM - 11/24/2021 4:00:00 PM
11/21/2021 4:00:00 PM - 11/24/2021 4:00:00 PM