- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Apă potabilă necesară pentru anul 2022 (repetat II)
Apă potabilă necesară pentru anul 2022 (repetat II)
Apă potabilă necesară pentru anul 2022 (repetat II)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Republican„Timofei Moșneaga”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150783
Address
MD-2025,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. N. Testemiteanu 29
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/18/2021 10:43:35 AM
Last edited
11/18/2021 12:08:27 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
41100000-0
-
Apă naturală brută
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Apă potabilă plată, butelie câte19 litri.
Ambalaj: butelii din policarbonat cu capacitatea de 19 litri. Culere (dozatoare) în folosinţă gratuită pe toată perioada valabilităţii contractului - 80 bucăţi
Status
Active
Estimated value
248000 MDL
ID
f5d0469b-04de-40dc-bff6-f80f8e1e0161
Minimal step
2480
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 9:00:00 AM Till 12/30/2022 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Apă potabilă plată, butelie câte19 litri.
248000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
248,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/18/2021 10:46:31 AM - 11/24/2021 9:30:00 AM
11/18/2021 10:46:31 AM - 11/24/2021 9:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/24/2021 9:30:00 AM - 11/29/2021 9:00:00 AM
11/24/2021 9:30:00 AM - 11/29/2021 9:00:00 AM