- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de spalarea lenjeriei și închirierea ei conform necesităților IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Boli Infecțioase ,,Toma Ciorbă’’ pentru anul 2022.
Servicii de spalarea lenjeriei și închirierea ei conform necesităților IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Boli Infecțioase ,,Toma Ciorbă’’ pentru anul 2022.
Servicii de spalarea lenjeriei și închirierea ei conform necesităților IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Boli Infecțioase ,,Toma Ciorbă’’ pentru anul 2022.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCBI Toma Ciorba
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600132121
Address
MD 2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bul.Ştefan Cel Mare 163
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/18/2021 10:41:14 AM
Last edited
11/19/2021 7:26:02 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de spalarea lenjeriei și închirierea ei
Servicii de spalarea lenjeriei și închirierea ei
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
230000 MDL
ID
767bdae6-3951-4dc8-92e7-59e7aabbb665
Minimal step
1150
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 10:46:00 AM Till 12/30/2022 10:46:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
230,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/18/2021 10:47:45 AM - 11/23/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/18/2021 10:47:45 AM - 11/23/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/23/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/29/2021 12:00:00 PM
11/23/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/29/2021 12:00:00 PM