- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Clinica Universitară de Asistență Medicală Primară a USMF Nicolae Testemițanu
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600162881
Address
MD-2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.31 August 1989, 137A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/18/2021 10:31:02 AM
Last edited
11/18/2021 10:33:36 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Produse petroliere
Produse petroliere
Status
Active
Estimated value
29700 MDL
ID
0076366d-6203-4b79-a81f-d542f44e4ae0
Minimal step
300
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 9:00:00 AM Till 12/30/2022 9:33:25 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/26/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Produse petroliere
29700 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
29,700.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/18/2021 10:33:36 AM - 11/22/2021 4:00:00 PM
11/18/2021 10:33:36 AM - 11/22/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/22/2021 4:00:00 PM - 11/25/2021 4:00:00 PM
11/22/2021 4:00:00 PM - 11/25/2021 4:00:00 PM