- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Procurarea unui autoturism de serviciu
Procurarea unui autoturism de serviciu
Procurarea unui autoturism de serviciu
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ConsiliulRaionalCahul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010297
Address
MD3901,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
str.Independentei, 2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/17/2021 5:42:10 PM
Last edited
11/21/2021 10:23:17 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Procurarea unui autoturism de serviciu
Procurarea unui autoturism de serviciu
Status
Active
Estimated value
250000 MDL
ID
c4d3d255-5c62-46f5-b2f8-6bc6ab9e72f6
Minimal step
2500
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/27/2021 9:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/29/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Procurarea unui autoturism de serviciu
250000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
250,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/17/2021 6:06:21 PM - 11/23/2021 10:23:17 AM
11/17/2021 6:06:21 PM - 11/23/2021 10:23:17 AM
Bidding period:
11/23/2021 10:23:17 AM - 11/26/2021 10:23:17 AM
11/23/2021 10:23:17 AM - 11/26/2021 10:23:17 AM