- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Combustibili
Combustibili
Combustibili
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCMS MPS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150716
Address
2005,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Str.Puskin-51
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/17/2021 5:28:12 PM
Last edited
11/17/2021 5:37:49 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Combustibil
Conform anunțului de participare
Procurement procedure documents
Anunt de participare combustibil
Obligatoriu
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
11/17/2021 5:37:49 PM
documente standart combustibil
Obligatoriu
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
11/17/2021 5:37:49 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Combustibil
265100 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
265,100.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/17/2021 5:37:49 PM - 11/27/2021 9:30:00 AM
11/17/2021 5:37:49 PM - 11/27/2021 9:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/27/2021 9:30:00 AM - 12/8/2021 9:30:00 AM
11/27/2021 9:30:00 AM - 12/8/2021 9:30:00 AM