- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Slănină de porc
Slănină de porc
Slănină de porc
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr. 13-Chișinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004297
Address
2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Al. Bernardazzi 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/17/2021 4:30:02 PM
Last edited
11/17/2021 4:33:40 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15100000-9
-
Produse de origine animală, carne şi produse din carne
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Slănină de porc
Slănină de porc
Status
Active
Estimated value
15000 MDL
ID
33fba6a4-4862-477b-9e26-b55895258890
Minimal step
150
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/24/2021 4:32:57 PM Till 12/30/2021 4:32:57 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/23/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Slănină de porc
15000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
15,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/17/2021 4:33:40 PM - 11/19/2021 4:00:00 PM
11/17/2021 4:33:40 PM - 11/19/2021 4:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/19/2021 4:00:00 PM - 11/22/2021 2:00:00 PM
11/19/2021 4:00:00 PM - 11/22/2021 2:00:00 PM