- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Tehnică de calcul
Tehnică de calcul
Tehnică de calcul
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Oficiul de Gestionare a Programelor de Asistență Externă
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008601000433
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Mitropolitul Banulescu Bodoni 57/1, of. 304
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/17/2021 4:20:27 PM
Last edited
11/17/2021 8:36:48 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30200000-1
-
Echipament şi accesorii pentru computer
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Computer de birou+Ecrane plate
Computer de birou+Ecrane plate
Status
Active
Estimated value
80500 MDL
ID
08958394-20e9-4a30-9eb9-1d05c28e38a9
Minimal step
805
Period of validity of the contract
From 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/26/2021 3:00:00 PM
Lot name : Imprimantă laser
Imprimantă laser
Status
Active
Estimated value
24500 MDL
ID
d07ceb5f-f104-4460-81ed-394d26b71f91
Minimal step
245
Period of validity of the contract
From 12/6/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/26/2021 3:18:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Imprimantă laser
24500 MDL
Lot name : Computer de birou+Ecrane plate
80500 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
105,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/17/2021 8:36:48 PM - 11/22/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/17/2021 8:36:48 PM - 11/22/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/22/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/25/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/22/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/25/2021 11:00:00 AM