- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de reparație (schimbarea ferestrelor)
Lucrări de reparație (schimbarea ferestrelor)
Lucrări de reparație (schimbarea ferestrelor)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Inspecția Socială
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000686
Address
MD-2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
șos. Hîncești, 53, bl. B
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/17/2021 4:04:22 PM
Last edited
11/18/2021 12:01:05 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45400000-1
-
Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de reparație (schimbarea ferestrelor)
Lucrări de demontare, instalare a ferestrelor Finisarea glafurilor interioare și exterioare
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Lucrări de reparație (schimbarea ferestrelor)
66666 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
66,666.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/18/2021 11:51:56 AM - 11/20/2021 1:00:00 AM
11/18/2021 11:51:56 AM - 11/20/2021 1:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/20/2021 1:00:00 AM - 11/23/2021 1:00:00 AM
11/20/2021 1:00:00 AM - 11/23/2021 1:00:00 AM