- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii alimentare
Servicii de alimentație a elevilor
Servicii de alimentație a elevilor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Școala Profesională nr. 5 mun .Bălți
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008602002261
Address
3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str. I. Franco 15
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/17/2021 3:58:11 PM
Last edited
11/17/2021 4:05:03 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
55500000-5
-
Servicii de cantină şi servicii de catering
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii Alimentare
Servicii de alimentare a elevilor
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii Alimentare
870714.29 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
870,714.29
MDL
Clarification period:
11/17/2021 4:05:03 PM - 11/27/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/17/2021 4:05:03 PM - 11/27/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/27/2021 11:00:00 AM - 12/8/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/27/2021 11:00:00 AM - 12/8/2021 11:00:00 AM