- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii Subscription Adobe software (repetat)
Servicii Subscription Adobe software (repetat)
Servicii Subscription Adobe software (repetat)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Servicii Publice
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600024700
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin, 42
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/17/2021 3:30:37 PM
Last edited
11/17/2021 3:39:07 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
72261000-2
-
Servicii de asistenţă pentru software
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii Subscription Adobe software (repetat)
Adobe Creative Cloud for teams All Apps ALL Multiple Platforms Multi European Languages Team Licensing Subscription 1 year, pentru 4 utilizatori
Status
Active
Estimated value
65160 MDL
ID
6e73f87e-58f3-4a61-807b-5dc4c88f95c9
Minimal step
651.6
Period of validity of the contract
From 12/13/2021 3:36:56 PM Till 12/31/2021 3:36:56 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 12/2/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anexe la documentatia standard.signed.pdf
Anexe la Documentatia standard.pdf
Award documentation
11/17/2021 3:39:07 PM
anexe la documentatia standard.docx
Anexe la Documentatia standard.word
Award documentation
11/17/2021 3:39:07 PM
declaratie.signed.pdf
Declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii beneficiarilor efectivi.pdf
Award documentation
11/17/2021 3:39:07 PM
declaratie.doc
Declaratie privind confirmarea identitatii beneficiarilor efectivi.word
Award documentation
11/17/2021 3:39:07 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii Subscription Adobe software (repetat)
65160 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
65,160.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/17/2021 3:39:07 PM - 11/22/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/17/2021 3:39:07 PM - 11/22/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/22/2021 10:00:00 AM - 12/1/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/22/2021 10:00:00 AM - 12/1/2021 10:00:00 AM