- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de montare a ventilației în spălătoria auto (repetat)
Lucrări de montare a ventilației în spălătoria auto (repetat)
Lucrări de montare a ventilației în spălătoria auto (repetat)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Î.M. "Parcul urban de autobuze"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004600054327
Address
MD-2032,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Sarmizegetusa, 51
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/16/2021 5:41:43 PM
Last edited
11/16/2021 5:45:36 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45400000-1
-
Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de montare a ventilației în spălătoria auto (repetat)
Lucrări de montare a ventilației în spălătoria auto (repetat)
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Lucrări de montare a ventilației în spălătoria auto (repetat)
140742 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
140,742.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/16/2021 5:45:36 PM - 11/17/2021 6:00:00 PM
11/16/2021 5:45:36 PM - 11/17/2021 6:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/17/2021 6:00:00 PM - 11/29/2021 9:00:00 AM
11/17/2021 6:00:00 PM - 11/29/2021 9:00:00 AM