- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de modernizare a trotuarelor
Lucrări de modernizare a trotuarelor
Lucrări de modernizare a trotuarelor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Inești
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005501
Address
MD-5822,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
Teleneşti,
s. Inești, Raionul Telenești,
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/16/2021 4:21:14 PM
Last edited
12/1/2021 6:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45230000-8
-
Lucrări de construcţii de conducte, de linii de comunicaţii şi electrice, de autostrăzi, de şosele, de aerodromuri şi de căi ferate; lucrări de nivelare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : reabilitarea trotuarelor locale
lucrări de reparație a trotuarelor pe o suprafață de 830 m.p.
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
398489.45 MDL
ID
81a8c7e2-b799-440e-a7a0-060bc72b4278
Procurement procedure documents
anunt_de_participare_26_10_2021 (2).signed
anunt de participare
Tender notice
11/17/2021 10:52:21 AM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
398,489.45
MDL
Clarification period:
11/17/2021 10:52:21 AM - 11/23/2021 6:00:00 PM
11/17/2021 10:52:21 AM - 11/23/2021 6:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/23/2021 6:00:00 PM - 12/1/2021 6:00:00 PM
11/23/2021 6:00:00 PM - 12/1/2021 6:00:00 PM