- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de telefonie mobilă și Internet mobil pentru anul 2022
Servicii de telefonie mobilă și Internet mobil pentru anul 2022
Servicii de telefonie mobilă și Internet mobil pentru anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Servicii Publice
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600024700
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin, 42
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/16/2021 4:03:11 PM
Last edited
11/16/2021 4:07:36 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
64212000-5
-
Servicii de telefonie mobilă
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de telefonie mobilă și Internet mobil pentru anul 2022
Conform Anexei la Anunțul de participare
Status
Active
Estimated value
386347.5 MDL
ID
c9fd98f1-2d28-4694-b6d9-fe6fb8a10c07
Minimal step
3863.47
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 4:05:11 PM Till 12/30/2022 4:05:11 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 12/1/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii de telefonie mobilă și Internet mobil pentru anul 2022
386347.5 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
386,347.50
MDL
Clarification period:
11/16/2021 4:07:36 PM - 11/22/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/16/2021 4:07:36 PM - 11/22/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/22/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/30/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/22/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/30/2021 11:00:00 AM