- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Utilaj frigorific industrial cu montarea
Utilaj frigorific industrial cu montarea - camera pozitivă
Utilaj frigorific industrial cu montarea - camera pozitivă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Grădina Zoologică
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600114422
Address
2072,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Dacia 50/7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/16/2021 4:02:27 PM
Last edited
11/19/2021 4:57:47 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39711130-9
-
Frigidere
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Camera pozitiva T= 0 0 C; V = 15 m3
T= 0 0 C; V = 15 m3; Dimensiuni: 2600*2700*2000(H) mm
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
199000 MDL
ID
bddad609-ab3a-4f53-b48d-fe682b5a3da4
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
199,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/17/2021 3:47:14 PM - 11/19/2021 11:39:00 AM
11/17/2021 3:47:14 PM - 11/19/2021 11:39:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/19/2021 11:39:00 AM - 11/22/2021 4:39:00 PM
11/19/2021 11:39:00 AM - 11/22/2021 4:39:00 PM