- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de furnizare a energiei electrice pentru anul 2022
Servicii de furnizare a energiei electrice pentru anul 2022
Servicii de furnizare a energiei electrice pentru anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Stefan Voda
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006210
Address
MD 4201,
MOLDOVA,
or.Ştefan Vodă,
Ştefan Vodă,
str. Stefan cel Mare, 31
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/16/2021 3:22:32 PM
Last edited
11/17/2021 9:52:17 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
65300000-6
-
Distribuţie de energie electrică şi servicii conexe
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de furnizare a energiei electrice pentru anul 2022
Servicii de furnizare a energiei electrice pentru anul 2022(instituțiilor subordonate primăriei)
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
605070 MDL
ID
fa4933e8-0e6c-4922-955f-d14932eef5ab
Minimal step
4840.56
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 3:57:08 PM Till 12/30/2022 3:57:08 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 12/2/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021.docx
-documentația standard
Award documentation
11/16/2021 3:58:04 PM
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
605,070.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/16/2021 3:58:04 PM - 11/22/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/16/2021 3:58:04 PM - 11/22/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/22/2021 11:00:00 AM - 12/1/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/22/2021 11:00:00 AM - 12/1/2021 10:00:00 AM