- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Diverse produse alimentare
Produse alimentare pentru elevi, anul 2022
Produse alimentare pentru elevi, anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Scoala Profesionala Leova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008890
Address
6301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Leova,
Leova,
str.Independentei 60
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/16/2021 1:51:02 PM
Last edited
11/21/2021 2:31:37 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Carne de pui
pulpe de găină, aripioare, file de pui
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
45000 MDL
ID
cd0d1ddd-4810-473a-9e31-3475629dc188
Minimal step
999
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/3/2022 12:10:06 PM Till 12/30/2022 12:10:06 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 12/13/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
45,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/21/2021 12:12:51 PM - 11/30/2021 6:00:00 PM
11/21/2021 12:12:51 PM - 11/30/2021 6:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/30/2021 6:00:00 PM - 12/12/2021 6:00:00 PM
11/30/2021 6:00:00 PM - 12/12/2021 6:00:00 PM