- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Дорожные ж\б плиты (3000 х 1750 х 170 мм) с доставкой и разгрузкой
Дорожные ж\б плиты
Дорожные ж\б плиты
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s. Cismichioi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004364
Address
5351,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Чишмикёй,
АТО Гагаузия,
str. Pirogova 72
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/16/2021 1:46:00 PM
Last edited
11/19/2021 9:59:16 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Строительные материалы и связанные с ними изделия
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Дорожные ж\б плиты (3000 х 1750 х 170 мм)
Дорожные ж\б плиты (3000 х 1750 х 170 мм)
Status
Active
Estimated value
675000 MDL
ID
ac21e380-6cf6-49c0-9e74-fde0ab826c5b
Minimal step
337.5
Period of validity of the contract
From 11/30/2021 9:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/29/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021 (1)-конвертирован.pdf
Стандартная документация
Award documentation
11/19/2021 9:59:16 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Дорожные ж\б плиты (3000 х 1750 х 170 мм)
675000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
675,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/16/2021 2:01:54 PM - 11/21/2021 9:59:16 AM
11/16/2021 2:01:54 PM - 11/21/2021 9:59:16 AM
Bidding period:
11/21/2021 9:59:16 AM - 11/28/2021 3:59:16 PM
11/21/2021 9:59:16 AM - 11/28/2021 3:59:16 PM