- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2022 (benzină Ai-95)
Benzină Ai-95
Benzină Ai-95
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP CS Edineţ
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007604007403
Address
MD4600,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Edineţ,
Edineț,
str. Independenţei 81
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/16/2021 1:27:57 PM
Last edited
11/16/2021 1:36:22 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Benzină Ai-95
Benzină Ai-95
Status
Active
Estimated value
375000 MDL
ID
c3458364-cfe6-4aa4-8996-cb52153d0f0d
Minimal step
37.5
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 1:43:51 PM Till 12/30/2022 1:43:51 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 12/3/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Benzină Ai-95
375000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
375,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/16/2021 1:36:22 PM - 11/24/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/16/2021 1:36:22 PM - 11/24/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/24/2021 11:00:00 AM - 12/2/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/24/2021 11:00:00 AM - 12/2/2021 11:00:00 AM