- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse petroliere
Produse petroliere
Produse petroliere
Information about the contracting authority
Name
GospodariaLocativaCahul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003603003307
Address
3900,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
str. 31 August 1989, 15
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/16/2021 11:51:34 AM
Last edited
11/16/2021 11:58:30 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Produse petroliere
Produse petroliere
Procurement procedure documents
anunt_de_participare_26_10_2021.signed.pdf
anunt_de_participare
Tender notice
11/16/2021 11:58:30 AM
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021 (1).signed.pdf
documentația standard
Award documentation
11/16/2021 11:58:30 AM
anunt_de_participare_26_10_2021.signed.pdf
anunt_de_participare
Tender notice
11/16/2021 11:58:30 AM
ds_bunuri_servicii_omf_115_15_09_2021 (1).signed.pdf
Documentația standard
Award documentation
11/16/2021 11:58:30 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Produse petroliere
1297300 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
1,297,300.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/16/2021 11:58:30 AM - 11/26/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/16/2021 11:58:30 AM - 11/26/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/26/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/30/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/26/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/30/2021 11:00:00 AM