- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse petroliere pentru anul de activitate 2022.
Produse petroliere pentru anul de activitate 2022.
Produse petroliere pentru anul de activitate 2022.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Asociația Medicală Teritorială Ciocana
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152743
Address
2052,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Vadul lui Vodă,80
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/16/2021 11:09:40 AM
Last edited
11/16/2021 11:21:10 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Produse petroliere pentru anul de activitate 2022
Produse petroliere pentru anul de activitate 2022
Status
Active
Estimated value
300000 MDL
ID
11466f60-5649-4c51-b031-a35a221d8ef5
Minimal step
3000
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/3/2022 11:16:08 AM Till 12/30/2022 11:16:08 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Produse petroliere pentru anul de activitate 2022
300000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
300,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/16/2021 11:21:10 AM - 11/24/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/16/2021 11:21:10 AM - 11/24/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/24/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/29/2021 10:00:00 AM
11/24/2021 10:00:00 AM - 11/29/2021 10:00:00 AM