- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Anvelope
Anvelope
Anvelope
Information about the contracting authority
Name
AGENŢIA ASIGURARE RESURSE ŞI ADMINISTRARE PATRIMONIU A MINISTERULUI APĂRĂRII
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001229
Address
MD2021,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
şos.Hînceşti 84
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/16/2021 10:35:21 AM
Last edited
11/16/2021 10:57:27 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
34300000-0
-
Piese şi accesorii pentru vehicule şi pentru motoare de vehicule
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Anvelope 220-508 (7.50 R20)
Anvelope 220-508 (7.50 R20)
Lot name : Anvelope 240-508 (8.25 R20)
Anvelope 240-508 (8.25 R20)
Procurement procedure documents
anunt de participare anvelope ().signed.pdf
Anunt de participare
Award documentation
11/16/2021 10:57:27 AM
anexa 22 si 23 documentatia standard.docx
Anexa 22 si 23 Documentatia standard
Award documentation
11/16/2021 10:57:27 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Anvelope 240-508 (8.25 R20)
33333.33 MDL
Lot name : Anvelope 220-508 (7.50 R20)
16666.67 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
50,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/16/2021 10:57:27 AM - 11/18/2021 4:30:00 PM
11/16/2021 10:57:27 AM - 11/18/2021 4:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/18/2021 4:30:00 PM - 11/23/2021 5:00:00 PM
11/18/2021 4:30:00 PM - 11/23/2021 5:00:00 PM