- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii medicale
Servicii de testare la prezența virusului COVID-19
Servicii de testare la prezența virusului COVID-19
Information about the contracting authority
Name
BANCA NAȚIONALĂ A MOLDOVEI
Fiscal code / IDNO
79592
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Grigore Vieru, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/16/2021 9:20:53 AM
Last edited
11/16/2021 9:22:46 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
85100000-0
-
Servicii de sănătate
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii medicale
Servicii de testare la prezența virusului COVID-19
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii medicale
60000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
60,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/16/2021 9:22:46 AM - 11/19/2021 12:00:00 PM
11/16/2021 9:22:46 AM - 11/19/2021 12:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
11/19/2021 12:00:00 PM - 11/23/2021 2:00:00 PM
11/19/2021 12:00:00 PM - 11/23/2021 2:00:00 PM