- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Combustibili
Combustibili
Combustibili
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Compania Nationala de Asigurari in Medicina
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007778
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Vlaicu Pîrcălab,46
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/15/2021 6:16:05 PM
Last edited
11/15/2021 6:51:46 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Produse petroliere
Benzină Premium AI-95(euro-5) SM 266.2002 SR EN 228 Motorină Euro-5 GOST 305-82 EN 590
Status
Active
Estimated value
33300 MDL
ID
5e7ec11b-dab6-4721-b68c-09ca17ddeb73
Minimal step
330
Period of validity of the contract
From 12/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/26/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
Anunt de participare COP combustibil CNAM 12.2021.signed
Anunț de participare
Technical specifications
11/15/2021 6:51:46 PM
documentatia standard combustibil 12.2021.signed
Documentația standard
Technical specifications
11/15/2021 6:51:46 PM
Caiet de sarcini combustibil CNAM 12.2021.signed
Caiet de sarcini
Technical specifications
11/15/2021 6:51:46 PM
documentatia standard combustibil 12.2021
Doc.standard word
Technical specifications
11/15/2021 6:51:46 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Produse petroliere
33300 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
33,300.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/15/2021 6:51:46 PM - 11/22/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/15/2021 6:51:46 PM - 11/22/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/22/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/25/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/22/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/25/2021 11:00:00 AM