- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de spălătorie pentru anul 2022
Servicii de spălătorie pentru anul 2022
Servicii de spălătorie pentru anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Psihiatrie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150554
Address
MD-2011,
MOLDOVA,
or.Codru (mun. Chişinău),
mun.Chişinău,
Costiujeni, 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
11/15/2021 4:30:29 PM
Last edited
11/16/2021 10:48:49 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de spălare
Servicii de spălare
Status
Active
Estimated value
750000 MDL
ID
5e13f4eb-fe81-4bb9-8695-1be7c7447a29
Minimal step
7500
Period of validity of the contract
From 1/1/2022 4:38:23 PM Till 12/30/2022 4:38:23 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 11/26/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anunț de participare inclusiv pentru procedurile de preselecție.docx.pdf
-
Tender notice
11/15/2021 4:51:15 PM
Aceasta procedura se va desfășura cu sau fară licitație electronică? Oferta trebuie să fie finală?
16.11.2021 11:00
Response to clarification: Licitație electronică
Lot name : Servicii de spălare
750000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
750,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
11/15/2021 4:51:15 PM - 11/20/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/15/2021 4:51:15 PM - 11/20/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
11/20/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/25/2021 11:00:00 AM
11/20/2021 11:00:00 AM - 11/25/2021 11:00:00 AM